Sponsored ·The first ever Solana Layer 2 presale Solaxy has raised over $30M. View presales →
CoinsWavez
Book an ad
Trending
Maxi Doge logo

Maxi Doge

MAXI PromotedEthereum

$MAXI is the meme-powered token of **Maxi Doge**—a body-building, 1000x-leverage-trading Doge who represents ultimate strength, hustle, and…

Market cap

—

Liquidity

—

Boosts

44

0 today

Launch

2025-07-03

Contract (Ethereum)

About Maxi Doge

$MAXI is the meme-powered token of **Maxi Doge**—a body-building, 1000x-leverage-trading Doge who represents ultimate strength, hustle, and the grind of the bull market. He never skips leg day, a 1000x trade, and he definitely never touches grass. $MAXI is more than just a token, its a lifestyle asset. Built on green candles, gym pumps, and the drive to be **bigger and better than DOGE.** Every bag is backed by reps, rage, and raw testosterone, a symbol of discipline, delusion, and domination—a dog coin for traders who refuse to be mid.

Chain
Ethereum
Presale phase
—
Launch date
2025-07-03
KYC
—
Total supply
—
Circulating supply
—
Categories
Memecoins
Listed
Sep 17, 2025

No roadmap submitted for Maxi Doge yet.

No team information provided.

Reach thousands of crypto traders every day. Advertise your project here.

Contact @wavezads

Maxi Doge FAQ

What is Maxi Doge?

$MAXI is the meme-powered token of **Maxi Doge**—a body-building, 1000x-leverage-trading Doge who represents ultimate strength, hustle, and the grind of the bull market. He never skips leg day, a 1000x trade, and he definitely never touches grass. $MAXI is more than just a token, its a lifestyle asset. Built on green candles, gym pumps, and the drive to be **bigger and better than DOGE.** Every bag is backed by reps, rage, and raw testosterone, a symbol of discipline, delusion, and domination—a dog coin for traders who refuse to be mid.

How to buy Maxi Doge?

Use the official website or the exchanges linked on this page to buy Maxi Doge. Always verify the contract address and do your own research.

Is Maxi Doge safe?

Review Maxi Doge's contract, audit and team before investing. Listing on CoinsWavez is not an endorsement.

Promoted projects

#ProjectBoosts
1USELESS COIN logo

USELESS COIN

USELESS · Solana

50
2龙虾 logo

龙虾

龙虾 · Binance Smart Chain

80
3ADI logo

ADI

ADI · Ethereum

40
4Felysyum logo

Felysyum

FELY · Polygon

10
54 logo

4

4 · Binance Smart Chain

0
6Fake World Assets logo

Fake World Assets

FWA · Ethereum

0