Trending

STRCx bubble map

SOL36D

Strategy PP Variable xStock · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of STRCx

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 98.0%, the biggest holds 77.6%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

S7vYFFW…JuRaS · 77.58% · 5%+ wallet78%41Mjig9…AdkJF · 7.12% · 5%+ wallet7.1%6LY1JzA…ZzkzF · 4.05% · 2%+ wallet4.0%9U76mo3…5vMQd · 3.78% · 2%+ wallet3.8%9jfusCw…wK3dL · 3.34% · 2%+ wallet3.3%GuSZZVR…c8WKo · 1.32% · WalletBLvDBGV…vCE9e · 0.26% · WalletC68a6RC…Fdqyo · 0.20% · WalletGpMZbSM…vxFbL · 0.18% · WalletnbrJEcC…TivEB · 0.16% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

STRCx top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1S7vYFFW…JuRaS 5%+ wallet77.58%
241Mjig9…AdkJF 5%+ wallet7.12%
36LY1JzA…ZzkzF 2%+ wallet4.05%
49U76mo3…5vMQd 2%+ wallet3.78%
59jfusCw…wK3dL 2%+ wallet3.34%
6GuSZZVR…c8WKo Wallet1.32%
7BLvDBGV…vCE9e Wallet0.26%
8C68a6RC…Fdqyo Wallet0.20%
9GpMZbSM…vxFbL Wallet0.18%
10nbrJEcC…TivEB Wallet0.16%

STRCx holders FAQ

Who holds the most STRCx?

The largest STRCx wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is S7vYFFWH6BjJyEsdrPQpqpYTqLTrPRK6KW3VwsJuRaS, with 77.58% of the supply.

Is the STRCx supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 98.0%, the biggest holds 77.6%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does STRCx have?

Strategy PP Variable xStock has 4,675 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token