Trending

SAROS bubble map

SOL46D

Saros · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of SAROS

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 85.9%, the biggest holds 57.4%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

GMHPeJL…7fPGc · 57.42% · 5%+ wallet57%2Ejnns2…2Ps3e · 10.47% · 5%+ wallet10%u6PJ8Dt…nXq2w · 7.32% · 5%+ wallet7.3%8TWNcXv…xCJEA · 2.66% · 2%+ wallet2.7%FQEmsV5…W1M9f · 2.10% · 2%+ wallet2.1%9Zifrok…PoL2x · 1.43% · WalletCHBj5W8…gfQqu · 1.43% · WalletBmFdpra…Tymy6 · 1.39% · Wallet9VAPorN…YYynQ · 1.08% · WalletGDkpAHz…Wq7Uo · 0.59% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

SAROS top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1GMHPeJL…7fPGc 5%+ wallet57.42%
22Ejnns2…2Ps3e 5%+ wallet10.47%
3u6PJ8Dt…nXq2w 5%+ wallet7.32%
48TWNcXv…xCJEA 2%+ wallet2.66%
5FQEmsV5…W1M9f 2%+ wallet2.10%
69Zifrok…PoL2x Wallet1.43%
7CHBj5W8…gfQqu Wallet1.43%
8BmFdpra…Tymy6 Wallet1.39%
99VAPorN…YYynQ Wallet1.08%
10GDkpAHz…Wq7Uo Wallet0.59%

SAROS holders FAQ

Who holds the most SAROS?

The largest SAROS wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is GMHPeJLJcVe52iYnw5CAbGzsXYR2Jfe9cyD5x8k7fPGc, with 57.42% of the supply.

Is the SAROS supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 85.9%, the biggest holds 57.4%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does SAROS have?

Saros has 12.52K holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token