Trending

MU bubble map

SOL42D

Micron Technology - Backpack Securities · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of MU

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 89.4%, the biggest holds 47.7%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

13MEx6g…5nYF5 · 47.73% · 5%+ wallet48%9JP6Tav…M8BgA · 17.34% · 5%+ wallet17%DCLCaqK…WWcTc · 5.32% · 5%+ wallet5.3%FrQuDkg…h1ZMM · 4.48% · 2%+ wallet4.5%3bMzbiJ…xoj1g · 4.38% · 2%+ wallet4.4%FaFBMdA…NiGbS · 3.09% · 2%+ wallet3.1%FAJMCRn…DCTym · 2.77% · 2%+ wallet2.8%E4btjSk…8kGVm · 1.69% · Wallet1.7%975uJCS…SGobv · 1.34% · Wallet1.3%wQUp7Lg…6BVNp · 1.23% · Wallet1.2%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

MU top holders

#HolderTypeShare
113MEx6g…5nYF5 5%+ wallet47.73%
29JP6Tav…M8BgA 5%+ wallet17.34%
3DCLCaqK…WWcTc 5%+ wallet5.32%
4FrQuDkg…h1ZMM 2%+ wallet4.48%
53bMzbiJ…xoj1g 2%+ wallet4.38%
6FaFBMdA…NiGbS 2%+ wallet3.09%
7FAJMCRn…DCTym 2%+ wallet2.77%
8E4btjSk…8kGVm Wallet1.69%
9975uJCS…SGobv Wallet1.34%
10wQUp7Lg…6BVNp Wallet1.23%

MU holders FAQ

Who holds the most MU?

The largest MU wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 13MEx6gjRadJNUdmToaGSzgeWHLH7FzScUQS9Mc5nYF5, with 47.73% of the supply.

Is the MU supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 89.4%, the biggest holds 47.7%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does MU have?

Micron Technology - Backpack Securities has 5,958 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token