Trending

MSTR bubble map

SOL37D

Strategy - Backpack Securities · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of MSTR

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 93.2%, the biggest holds 44.5%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

7cKuhCH…DguAC · 44.55% · 5%+ wallet45%F4NHhJE…ATrNu · 10.61% · 5%+ wallet11%3Hro9bW…vyvys · 10.48% · 5%+ wallet10%CpJanoi…ykjpg · 7.58% · 5%+ wallet7.6%CxEUkLt…TWXdQ · 6.22% · 5%+ wallet6.2%6giaHmb…SLeM8 · 4.42% · 2%+ wallet4.4%HCZfdVF…h3QcY · 3.79% · 2%+ wallet3.8%EfVXogo…umep6 · 2.50% · 2%+ wallet2.5%CcnLrPb…EMMwp · 1.82% · Wallet1.8%3bEcLnG…uJuwa · 1.25% · Wallet1.3%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

MSTR top holders

#HolderTypeShare
17cKuhCH…DguAC 5%+ wallet44.55%
2F4NHhJE…ATrNu 5%+ wallet10.61%
33Hro9bW…vyvys 5%+ wallet10.48%
4CpJanoi…ykjpg 5%+ wallet7.58%
5CxEUkLt…TWXdQ 5%+ wallet6.22%
66giaHmb…SLeM8 2%+ wallet4.42%
7HCZfdVF…h3QcY 2%+ wallet3.79%
8EfVXogo…umep6 2%+ wallet2.50%
9CcnLrPb…EMMwp Wallet1.82%
103bEcLnG…uJuwa Wallet1.25%

MSTR holders FAQ

Who holds the most MSTR?

The largest MSTR wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 7cKuhCHPwJ6UocSwrYgMThWrj6FZwXvMixvJZUqDguAC, with 44.55% of the supply.

Is the MSTR supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 93.2%, the biggest holds 44.5%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does MSTR have?

Strategy - Backpack Securities has 241 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token