Trending

MRVL bubble map

SOL28F

Marvell Technology - Backpack Securities · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of MRVL

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 84.6%, the biggest holds 48.2%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

7cKuhCH…DguAC · 48.20% · 5%+ wallet48%4qdhVW3…KH18a · 16.41% · 5%+ wallet16%GCBkkA6…hZsvb · 5.75% · 5%+ wallet5.8%FLh2eh5…f8v3T · 4.91% · 2%+ wallet4.9%J6xcVXW…sZe5n · 2.26% · 2%+ wallet2.3%7sVMiDN…boiYH · 1.75% · Wallet1.8%CHGm3Qy…a7miV · 1.46% · Wallet1.5%HyTLoRf…eUbLP · 1.43% · Wallet1.4%WLHv2UA…pJVVh · 1.24% · Wallet1.2%E8HFZ9L…pZAww · 1.19% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

MRVL top holders

#HolderTypeShare
17cKuhCH…DguAC 5%+ wallet48.20%
24qdhVW3…KH18a 5%+ wallet16.41%
3GCBkkA6…hZsvb 5%+ wallet5.75%
4FLh2eh5…f8v3T 2%+ wallet4.91%
5J6xcVXW…sZe5n 2%+ wallet2.26%
67sVMiDN…boiYH Wallet1.75%
7CHGm3Qy…a7miV Wallet1.46%
8HyTLoRf…eUbLP Wallet1.43%
9WLHv2UA…pJVVh Wallet1.24%
10E8HFZ9L…pZAww Wallet1.19%

MRVL holders FAQ

Who holds the most MRVL?

The largest MRVL wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 7cKuhCHPwJ6UocSwrYgMThWrj6FZwXvMixvJZUqDguAC, with 48.20% of the supply.

Is the MRVL supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 84.6%, the biggest holds 48.2%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does MRVL have?

Marvell Technology - Backpack Securities has 2,191 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token