Trending

LULU bubble map

SOL24F

lululemon athletica inc. - Backpack Securities · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of LULU

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 73.3%, the biggest holds 49.5%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

CSHcjTo…tTSX5 · 49.54% · 5%+ wallet50%GpMZbSM…vxFbL · 6.06% · 5%+ wallet6.1%bpfe9tJ…YgtG5 · 2.86% · 2%+ wallet2.9%A7hfcaD…bEjGn · 2.85% · 2%+ wallet2.9%GpMZbSM…vxFbL · 2.24% · 2%+ wallet2.2%GpMZbSM…vxFbL · 2.19% · 2%+ wallet2.2%GpMZbSM…vxFbL · 1.99% · Wallet2.0%62qc2CN…afNgV · 1.92% · Wallet1.9%CiFBLzC…48uFe · 1.87% · Wallet1.9%5KXDF6Q…iK6tD · 1.81% · Wallet1.8%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

LULU top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1CSHcjTo…tTSX5 5%+ wallet49.54%
2GpMZbSM…vxFbL 5%+ wallet6.06%
3bpfe9tJ…YgtG5 2%+ wallet2.86%
4A7hfcaD…bEjGn 2%+ wallet2.85%
5GpMZbSM…vxFbL 2%+ wallet2.24%
6GpMZbSM…vxFbL 2%+ wallet2.19%
7GpMZbSM…vxFbL Wallet1.99%
862qc2CN…afNgV Wallet1.92%
9CiFBLzC…48uFe Wallet1.87%
105KXDF6Q…iK6tD Wallet1.81%

LULU holders FAQ

Who holds the most LULU?

The largest LULU wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is CSHcjToe7v7Z3fZeReoG2zdRSzSvqGNVufvLBXEtTSX5, with 49.54% of the supply.

Is the LULU supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 73.3%, the biggest holds 49.5%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does LULU have?

lululemon athletica inc. - Backpack Securities has 3,830 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token