Trending
GTA1s logo

GTA1s bubble map

SOL32F

GTA 1s · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of GTA1s

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 77.6%, the biggest holds 55.3%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

63SUftk…KYFGk · 55.28% · 5%+ wallet55%A3mpwM9…f4EhY · 3.08% · 2%+ wallet3.1%35marep…zTy45 · 2.82% · 2%+ wallet2.8%7HCcFnH…MCURv · 2.57% · 2%+ wallet2.6%AwDAD5V…LwpLU · 2.48% · 2%+ wallet2.5%9mRwp4S…a36LU · 2.46% · 2%+ wallet2.5%75HPJgT…mAVtR · 2.45% · 2%+ wallet2.5%5mjh9qA…BucEZ · 2.31% · 2%+ wallet2.3%CBianuK…fKLtE · 2.24% · 2%+ wallet2.2%ASxMPj7…yRcsa · 1.92% · Wallet1.9%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

GTA1s top holders

#HolderTypeShare
163SUftk…KYFGk 5%+ wallet55.28%
2A3mpwM9…f4EhY 2%+ wallet3.08%
335marep…zTy45 2%+ wallet2.82%
47HCcFnH…MCURv 2%+ wallet2.57%
5AwDAD5V…LwpLU 2%+ wallet2.48%
69mRwp4S…a36LU 2%+ wallet2.46%
775HPJgT…mAVtR 2%+ wallet2.45%
85mjh9qA…BucEZ 2%+ wallet2.31%
9CBianuK…fKLtE 2%+ wallet2.24%
10ASxMPj7…yRcsa Wallet1.92%

GTA1s holders FAQ

Who holds the most GTA1s?

The largest GTA1s wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 63SUftk3xRuTx9SuUQH6gxKhJq7PHxAkuMwz44aKYFGk, with 55.28% of the supply.

Is the GTA1s supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 77.6%, the biggest holds 55.3%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does GTA1s have?

GTA 1s has 153 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token