Trending
Wolves logo

Wolves bubble map

SOL29F

The Otanmäki Wolves · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of Wolves

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 96.3%, the biggest holds 81.2%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

CyAveUa…NwdLh · 81.21% · 5%+ wallet81%GZqm7ux…EF3Tz · 3.57% · 2%+ wallet3.6%VJSDW6S…rUsy1 · 2.38% · 2%+ wallet2.4%VTd8fTs…rBU15 · 1.96% · Wallet3VwmH9q…hXK1Q · 1.71% · Wallet4mRUdnP…7AbY7 · 1.43% · Wallet2cUSU4t…8uUbC · 1.12% · Wallet4dUg3HH…cHaAQ · 1.12% · WalletANJekY9…bteno · 1.04% · WalletH5EgmV3…uGpgK · 0.78% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

Wolves top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1CyAveUa…NwdLh 5%+ wallet81.21%
2GZqm7ux…EF3Tz 2%+ wallet3.57%
3VJSDW6S…rUsy1 2%+ wallet2.38%
4VTd8fTs…rBU15 Wallet1.96%
53VwmH9q…hXK1Q Wallet1.71%
64mRUdnP…7AbY7 Wallet1.43%
72cUSU4t…8uUbC Wallet1.12%
84dUg3HH…cHaAQ Wallet1.12%
9ANJekY9…bteno Wallet1.04%
10H5EgmV3…uGpgK Wallet0.78%

Wolves holders FAQ

Who holds the most Wolves?

The largest Wolves wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is CyAveUaGpM7HooFKHiTXfBFbnpcbYyXGwtHtnSYNwdLh, with 81.21% of the supply.

Is the Wolves supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 96.3%, the biggest holds 81.2%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does Wolves have?

The Otanmäki Wolves has 97 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token