Trending
CONTOUR logo

CONTOUR bubble map

SOL31F

Contour · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of CONTOUR

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 92.9%, the biggest holds 81.2%, 3.6% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

HLnpSz9…iTLcC · 81.16% · 5%+ wallet81%streamflow · 3.64% · Locked3.6%G6CfGzC…mCvAb · 2.96% · 2%+ wallet3.0%9MRTWWH…jhu8q · 2.62% · 2%+ wallet2.6%HDumudN…EoNQC · 1.74% · WalletDcSnvnx…MDH93 · 1.54% · WalletBqj5eSp…n3NYS · 1.52% · WalletAyFKvDa…Q5jS3 · 0.49% · WalletGCVVrL3…KGKHS · 0.44% · WalletBwjVwri…QiNRx · 0.44% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Locked 2%+ wallet Wallet

CONTOUR top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1HLnpSz9…iTLcC 5%+ wallet81.16%
28hSjtcu…xuuMfstreamflow Locked3.64%
3G6CfGzC…mCvAb 2%+ wallet2.96%
49MRTWWH…jhu8q 2%+ wallet2.62%
5HDumudN…EoNQC Wallet1.74%
6DcSnvnx…MDH93 Wallet1.54%
7Bqj5eSp…n3NYS Wallet1.52%
8AyFKvDa…Q5jS3 Wallet0.49%
9GCVVrL3…KGKHS Wallet0.44%
10BwjVwri…QiNRx Wallet0.44%

CONTOUR holders FAQ

Who holds the most CONTOUR?

The largest CONTOUR wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is HLnpSz9h2S4hiLQ43rnSD9XkcUThA7B8hQMKmDaiTLcC, with 81.16% of the supply.

Is the CONTOUR supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 92.9%, the biggest holds 81.2%, 3.6% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does CONTOUR have?

Contour has 54 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token