Trending
CUMFACE logo

CUMFACE bubble map

SOL31F

CUMFACE · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of CUMFACE

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 99.5%, the biggest holds 76.6%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

GwMTiFD…hSQU1 · 76.58% · 5%+ wallet77%DfaKN8E…d23qi · 5.53% · 5%+ wallet5.5%3u72Ddy…xcQHC · 5.02% · 5%+ wallet5.0%8itAgnW…EY4ee · 4.23% · 2%+ wallet4.2%Fm6ZYh2…3CwBr · 4.03% · 2%+ wallet4.0%FMwmJSB…9gUnZ · 2.99% · 2%+ wallet3.0%FKL1rir…8KqtP · 0.53% · Wallet6E3sXcj…8NqFc · 0.24% · Wallet5NEYM5D…wR9QC · 0.19% · Wallet5SV5DSx…6A4uR · 0.16% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

CUMFACE top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1GwMTiFD…hSQU1 5%+ wallet76.58%
2DfaKN8E…d23qi 5%+ wallet5.53%
33u72Ddy…xcQHC 5%+ wallet5.02%
48itAgnW…EY4ee 2%+ wallet4.23%
5Fm6ZYh2…3CwBr 2%+ wallet4.03%
6FMwmJSB…9gUnZ 2%+ wallet2.99%
7FKL1rir…8KqtP Wallet0.53%
86E3sXcj…8NqFc Wallet0.24%
95NEYM5D…wR9QC Wallet0.19%
105SV5DSx…6A4uR Wallet0.16%

CUMFACE holders FAQ

Who holds the most CUMFACE?

The largest CUMFACE wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is GwMTiFDBGysY4XZrVYhh6iwoyewe8H9qW8LjgHghSQU1, with 76.58% of the supply.

Is the CUMFACE supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 99.5%, the biggest holds 76.6%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does CUMFACE have?

CUMFACE has 36 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token