Trending
Lumen logo

Lumen bubble map

SOL47D

Lumen Coding · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of Lumen

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 49.6%, the biggest holds 28.0%, 8.9% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

C3Tim4V…Sxqkb · 28.04% · 5%+ wallet28%5M8ACGK…7QW3Y · 4.65% · 2%+ wallet4.7%2heJbC3…LDogF · 4.39% · 2%+ wallet4.4%BSKd5DY…QWx2K · 3.74% · 2%+ wallet3.7%streamflow · 3.38% · Locked3.4%H1xbkhV…qu4fV · 3.29% · 2%+ wallet3.3%streamflow · 2.90% · Locked2.9%59WcJf1…2FyLi · 2.82% · 2%+ wallet2.8%Chkx9GY…m2mSS · 2.69% · 2%+ wallet2.7%streamflow · 2.62% · Locked2.6%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Locked

Lumen top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1C3Tim4V…Sxqkb 5%+ wallet28.04%
25M8ACGK…7QW3Y 2%+ wallet4.65%
32heJbC3…LDogF 2%+ wallet4.39%
4BSKd5DY…QWx2K 2%+ wallet3.74%
5EYPKjCG…icF3Qstreamflow Locked3.38%
6H1xbkhV…qu4fV 2%+ wallet3.29%
7BBZVuYy…xJ6Fhstreamflow Locked2.90%
859WcJf1…2FyLi 2%+ wallet2.82%
9Chkx9GY…m2mSS 2%+ wallet2.69%
1037kyds2…b8BtKstreamflow Locked2.62%

Lumen holders FAQ

Who holds the most Lumen?

The largest Lumen wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is C3Tim4Vrf5JF9M9fmJyaFFnVtLrAnbSfvMsEQbwSxqkb, with 28.04% of the supply.

Is the Lumen supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 49.6%, the biggest holds 28.0%, 8.9% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does Lumen have?

Lumen Coding has 143 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token