Trending
SCS logo

SCS bubble map

SOL34F

Squad Champion Series · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of SCS

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 78.9%, the biggest holds 65.6%, 5.6% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

z9DvRYd…RXKun · 65.56% · 5%+ wallet66%streamflow · 3.11% · Locked3.1%41pdJHf…De42Z · 2.92% · 2%+ wallet2.9%jfVbNFD…naynN · 2.66% · 2%+ wallet2.7%streamflow · 2.52% · Locked2.5%APUnpSv…pLe1P · 1.95% · Wallet1.9%2jM7baw…X6tCy · 1.81% · Wallet1.8%ELt3Ttn…xEnqL · 1.47% · Wallet8ennzE2…3CCSL · 1.44% · WalletBM9CcyE…EjvMN · 1.13% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Locked 2%+ wallet Wallet

SCS top holders

#HolderTypeShare
1z9DvRYd…RXKun 5%+ wallet65.56%
25udZWuZ…8aRtFstreamflow Locked3.11%
341pdJHf…De42Z 2%+ wallet2.92%
4jfVbNFD…naynN 2%+ wallet2.66%
54jSXosb…MSVQCstreamflow Locked2.52%
6APUnpSv…pLe1P Wallet1.95%
72jM7baw…X6tCy Wallet1.81%
8ELt3Ttn…xEnqL Wallet1.47%
98ennzE2…3CCSL Wallet1.44%
10BM9CcyE…EjvMN Wallet1.13%

SCS holders FAQ

Who holds the most SCS?

The largest SCS wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is z9DvRYdunSrx2AhJ9dhYQ7UBaqtHvZG2ozVCYyRXKun, with 65.56% of the supply.

Is the SCS supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 78.9%, the biggest holds 65.6%, 5.6% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does SCS have?

Squad Champion Series has 1,001 holders on Solana.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token