Trending

INTCon bubble map

ETH28F

Intel (Ondo Tokenized) · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of INTCon

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 85.5%, the biggest holds 61.9%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xbfc7f…da403 · 61.90% · 5%+ wallet62%0x0603d…db63a · 6.59% · 5%+ wallet6.6%0x9642b…f5d4e · 6.01% · 5%+ wallet6.0%0xe819a…974ed · 3.38% · 2%+ wallet3.4%0x5b359…dd9ed · 2.53% · 2%+ wallet2.5%0xa9b50…bca95 · 2.23% · 2%+ wallet2.2%0xf6d3d…50a53 · 1.72% · Wallet1.7%0xbfabb…e72d1 · 1.38% · Pool / contract0x6fca1…6fa58 · 1.28% · Pool / contract0x6667c…ec81d · 1.10% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet Pool / contract

INTCon top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xbfc7f…da403 5%+ wallet61.90%
20x0603d…db63a 5%+ wallet6.59%
30x9642b…f5d4e 5%+ wallet6.01%
40xe819a…974ed 2%+ wallet3.38%
50x5b359…dd9ed 2%+ wallet2.53%
60xa9b50…bca95 2%+ wallet2.23%
70xf6d3d…50a53 Wallet1.72%
80xbfabb…e72d1 Pool / contract1.38%
90x6fca1…6fa58 Pool / contract1.28%
100x6667c…ec81d Wallet1.10%

INTCon holders FAQ

Who holds the most INTCon?

The largest INTCon wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xbfc7fb249d889dc2f4aa188c4d9e85a8f2fda403, with 61.90% of the supply.

Is the INTCon supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 85.5%, the biggest holds 61.9%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does INTCon have?

Intel (Ondo Tokenized) has 835 holders on Ethereum.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token