Trending

VELO bubble map

BSC70B

VELO · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of VELO

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 53.0%, the biggest holds 32.2%, 20.0% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xeb5c4…14efd · 32.17% · 5%+ wallet32%0x00000…0dead · 20.00% · Burned20%0x0e109…c6e6e · 6.74% · 5%+ wallet6.7%0x15763…c924f · 2.70% · 2%+ wallet2.7%0x69125…340f0 · 2.55% · 2%+ wallet2.5%0x4759c…87e9c · 2.43% · 2%+ wallet2.4%0x2bb30…0e2a3 · 1.93% · Wallet1.9%0xfe804…822be · 1.78% · Wallet1.8%0x81035…2266b · 1.38% · Wallet1.4%0xb0a3a…e4411 · 1.27% · Wallet1.3%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Burned 2%+ wallet Wallet

VELO top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xeb5c4…14efd 5%+ wallet32.17%
20x00000…0dead Burned20.00%
30x0e109…c6e6e 5%+ wallet6.74%
40x15763…c924f 2%+ wallet2.70%
50x69125…340f0 2%+ wallet2.55%
60x4759c…87e9c 2%+ wallet2.43%
70x2bb30…0e2a3 Wallet1.93%
80xfe804…822be Wallet1.78%
90x81035…2266b Wallet1.38%
100xb0a3a…e4411 Wallet1.27%

VELO holders FAQ

Who holds the most VELO?

The largest VELO wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xeb5c4ecbbe18972a3fdcf3c5c23040b1fac14efd, with 32.17% of the supply.

Is the VELO supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 53.0%, the biggest holds 32.2%, 20.0% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does VELO have?

VELO has 113.95K holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token