Trending
SI logo

SI bubble map

BSC34F

Sato Inu · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of SI

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 3.8%, the biggest holds 2.0%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

PancakeV2 · 94.82% · Pool / contract95%0x420ef…8c104 · 2.00% · 2%+ wallet0x9c5d7…02484 · 0.69% · Wallet0x00000…0dead · 0.60% · Burned0x69eae…95699 · 0.24% · Wallet0x38e46…e1642 · 0.21% · Wallet0x58161…ccb59 · 0.18% · Wallet0xa0b72…48344 · 0.17% · Wallet0x3d876…755a5 · 0.15% · Wallet0xf3fb2…74bfb · 0.14% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Pool / contract 2%+ wallet Wallet Burned

SI top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x72103…c0c13PancakeV2 Pool / contract94.82%
20x420ef…8c104 2%+ wallet2.00%
30x9c5d7…02484 Wallet0.69%
40x00000…0dead Burned0.60%
50x69eae…95699 Wallet0.24%
60x38e46…e1642 Wallet0.21%
70x58161…ccb59 Wallet0.18%
80xa0b72…48344 Wallet0.17%
90x3d876…755a5 Wallet0.15%
100xf3fb2…74bfb Wallet0.14%

SI holders FAQ

Who holds the most SI?

The largest SI wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x420ef1f25563593af5fe3f9b9d3bc56a8bd8c104, with 2.00% of the supply.

Is the SI supply concentrated?

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 3.8%, the biggest holds 2.0%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does SI have?

Sato Inu has 79 holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token