Trending
GANGBALL logo

GANGBALL bubble map

BSC20F

第一个回购销毁模式 · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of GANGBALL

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 9.0%, the biggest holds 2.3%, 10.2% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x4b909…d4a8f · 53.80% · Pool / contract54%0x00000…0dead · 10.22% · Burned10%0xcb51e…e2966 · 2.28% · 2%+ wallet2.3%0x54dfa…bf43e · 2.25% · 2%+ wallet2.2%0x33158…6784a · 1.66% · Wallet1.7%0x7a236…8d2e6 · 1.53% · Pool / contract1.5%0x2f770…a0bb0 · 1.53% · Wallet1.5%0x28e2e…9e9df · 1.45% · Pool / contract1.5%0x94671…4fa83 · 1.40% · Pool / contract1.4%0x0e1c5…5ce3a · 1.31% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Pool / contract Burned 2%+ wallet Wallet

GANGBALL top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x4b909…d4a8f Pool / contract53.80%
20x00000…0dead Burned10.22%
30xcb51e…e2966 2%+ wallet2.28%
40x54dfa…bf43e 2%+ wallet2.25%
50x33158…6784a Wallet1.66%
60x7a236…8d2e6 Pool / contract1.53%
70x2f770…a0bb0 Wallet1.53%
80x28e2e…9e9df Pool / contract1.45%
90x94671…4fa83 Pool / contract1.40%
100x0e1c5…5ce3a Wallet1.31%

GANGBALL holders FAQ

Who holds the most GANGBALL?

The largest GANGBALL wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xcb51ecabf7d46981bfc59394fa4a936e8e4e2966, with 2.28% of the supply.

Is the GANGBALL supply concentrated?

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 9.0%, the biggest holds 2.3%, 10.2% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does GANGBALL have?

第一个回购销毁模式 has 288 holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token