Trending

视界之眼 bubble map

BSC33F

视界之眼 · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of 视界之眼

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 95.2%, the biggest holds 95.0%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x9a781…92c0b · 94.95% · 5%+ wallet95%PancakeV3 · 4.82% · Pool / contract4.8%0x52730…6ac73 · 0.04% · Wallet0x47f89…0e080 · 0.04% · Wallet0x46e98…a281e · 0.03% · Wallet0x0d850…99d2c · 0.02% · Wallet0xf7397…bfbd3 · 0.02% · Wallet0x7e5a5…864a1 · 0.02% · Wallet0xd6c7d…003cf · 0.02% · Wallet0x9b51f…5cdff · 0.02% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Pool / contract Wallet

视界之眼 top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x9a781…92c0b 5%+ wallet94.95%
20x26950…89842PancakeV3 Pool / contract4.82%
30x52730…6ac73 Wallet0.04%
40x47f89…0e080 Wallet0.04%
50x46e98…a281e Wallet0.03%
60x0d850…99d2c Wallet0.02%
70xf7397…bfbd3 Wallet0.02%
80x7e5a5…864a1 Wallet0.02%
90xd6c7d…003cf Wallet0.02%
100x9b51f…5cdff Wallet0.02%

视界之眼 holders FAQ

Who holds the most 视界之眼?

The largest 视界之眼 wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x9a7813e1838c5b29feb05941b055f69a02592c0b, with 94.95% of the supply.

Is the 视界之眼 supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 95.2%, the biggest holds 95.0%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does 视界之眼 have?

视界之眼 has 14 holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token