Trending

RAVE bubble map

BSC33F

RaveDAO · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of RAVE

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 38.8%, the biggest holds 23.5%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xf0732…06fa3 · 23.54% · 5%+ wallet24%0x73d8b…946db · 20.77% · Pool / contract21%0x2d81f…0ecab · 12.92% · 5%+ wallet13%0x238a3…5e6c4 · 8.52% · Pool / contract8.5%0x60206…674b0 · 7.75% · Pool / contract7.7%0x0a1f0…790d7 · 7.23% · Pool / contract7.2%0x8dac8…1ae18 · 2.76% · Pool / contract2.8%0x53f78…3fa23 · 2.30% · 2%+ wallet2.3%0xb8e6d…e6b23 · 2.08% · Pool / contract2.1%0xf0954…14e9f · 1.26% · Pool / contract1.3%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Pool / contract 2%+ wallet

RAVE top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xf0732…06fa3 5%+ wallet23.54%
20x73d8b…946db Pool / contract20.77%
30x2d81f…0ecab 5%+ wallet12.92%
40x238a3…5e6c4 Pool / contract8.52%
50x60206…674b0 Pool / contract7.75%
60x0a1f0…790d7 Pool / contract7.23%
70x8dac8…1ae18 Pool / contract2.76%
80x53f78…3fa23 2%+ wallet2.30%
90xb8e6d…e6b23 Pool / contract2.08%
100xf0954…14e9f Pool / contract1.26%

RAVE holders FAQ

Who holds the most RAVE?

The largest RAVE wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xf07327d01857e62c31ce29bd8a7870e769406fa3, with 23.54% of the supply.

Is the RAVE supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 38.8%, the biggest holds 23.5%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does RAVE have?

RaveDAO has 32.09K holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token