Trending

CLO bubble map

BSC42D

Yei Finance · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of CLO

Some big holders. Top 10 wallets hold 17.0%, the biggest holds 6.9%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x73d8b…946db · 16.98% · Pool / contract17%0x5ecee…a7781 · 6.86% · 5%+ wallet6.9%0x2e8f7…25e64 · 3.84% · 2%+ wallet3.8%0x238a3…5e6c4 · 3.58% · Pool / contract3.6%0x54371…bb3a3 · 3.12% · 2%+ wallet3.1%0x4ff0a…39245 · 2.13% · Pool / contract2.1%0x2b1b4…f99a3 · 2.02% · Pool / contract2.0%0x53f78…3fa23 · 1.60% · Wallet1.6%0x02531…34737 · 1.54% · Wallet1.5%0x8dac8…1ae18 · 1.50% · Pool / contract1.5%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Pool / contract 5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

CLO top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x73d8b…946db Pool / contract16.98%
20x5ecee…a7781 5%+ wallet6.86%
30x2e8f7…25e64 2%+ wallet3.84%
40x238a3…5e6c4 Pool / contract3.58%
50x54371…bb3a3 2%+ wallet3.12%
60x4ff0a…39245 Pool / contract2.13%
70x2b1b4…f99a3 Pool / contract2.02%
80x53f78…3fa23 Wallet1.60%
90x02531…34737 Wallet1.54%
100x8dac8…1ae18 Pool / contract1.50%

CLO holders FAQ

Who holds the most CLO?

The largest CLO wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x5ecee36e21853a24ecea18b66b548598c3ea7781, with 6.86% of the supply.

Is the CLO supply concentrated?

Some big holders. Top 10 wallets hold 17.0%, the biggest holds 6.9%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does CLO have?

Yei Finance has 40.15K holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token