Trending

GTAI bubble map

BSC62C

GT Protocol · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of GTAI

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 41.4%, the biggest holds 16.6%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x53f78…3fa23 · 16.61% · 5%+ wallet17%0x2e8f7…25e64 · 10.06% · 5%+ wallet10%0x0d070…492fe · 9.69% · 5%+ wallet9.7%0x02c08…dfbad · 6.85% · Pool / contract6.8%PancakeV3 · 3.44% · Pool / contract3.4%0xf89d7…eaa40 · 3.27% · 2%+ wallet3.3%0x69be4…ee5e0 · 3.05% · Pool / contract3.1%0xd4c05…9284a · 2.47% · Pool / contract2.5%0xde8a9…1e2dd · 2.36% · Pool / contract2.4%0x49820…e89cb · 1.82% · Wallet1.8%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Pool / contract 2%+ wallet Wallet

GTAI top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x53f78…3fa23 5%+ wallet16.61%
20x2e8f7…25e64 5%+ wallet10.06%
30x0d070…492fe 5%+ wallet9.69%
40x02c08…dfbad Pool / contract6.85%
50xb24cd…35423PancakeV3 Pool / contract3.44%
60xf89d7…eaa40 2%+ wallet3.27%
70x69be4…ee5e0 Pool / contract3.05%
80xd4c05…9284a Pool / contract2.47%
90xde8a9…1e2dd Pool / contract2.36%
100x49820…e89cb Wallet1.82%

GTAI holders FAQ

Who holds the most GTAI?

The largest GTAI wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x53f78a071d04224b8e254e243fffc6d9f2f3fa23, with 16.61% of the supply.

Is the GTAI supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 41.4%, the biggest holds 16.6%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does GTAI have?

GT Protocol has 16.6K holders on BNB Chain.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token