Trending
MEY logo

MEY bubble map

BASE64C

Mey Network · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of MEY

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 58.9%, the biggest holds 29.9%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xf19a1…64aaf · 29.87% · 5%+ wallet30%0xc643f…dfa3a · 15.00% · Pool / contract15%0x1ce35…582a5 · 8.00% · Pool / contract8.0%0x030a4…55ffc · 7.39% · 5%+ wallet7.4%0x36325…46497 · 6.55% · 5%+ wallet6.6%0xb5f5e…ffd25 · 6.08% · 5%+ wallet6.1%0x71f5c…2c981 · 3.78% · 2%+ wallet3.8%0x4d211…06a4c · 3.27% · Pool / contract3.3%0xa3d9a…ff021 · 3.00% · 2%+ wallet3.0%0xc6cd6…065f5 · 2.27% · 2%+ wallet2.3%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Pool / contract 2%+ wallet

MEY top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xf19a1…64aaf 5%+ wallet29.87%
20xc643f…dfa3a Pool / contract15.00%
30x1ce35…582a5 Pool / contract8.00%
40x030a4…55ffc 5%+ wallet7.39%
50x36325…46497 5%+ wallet6.55%
60xb5f5e…ffd25 5%+ wallet6.08%
70x71f5c…2c981 2%+ wallet3.78%
80x4d211…06a4c Pool / contract3.27%
90xa3d9a…ff021 2%+ wallet3.00%
100xc6cd6…065f5 2%+ wallet2.27%

MEY holders FAQ

Who holds the most MEY?

The largest MEY wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xf19a16db776ab182879f0533b61f8fbcecf64aaf, with 29.87% of the supply.

Is the MEY supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 58.9%, the biggest holds 29.9%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does MEY have?

Mey Network has 15.76K holders on Base.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token