Trending

ncash bubble map

AVAX40D

NitroNetwork · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of ncash

Some big holders. Top 10 wallets hold 47.7%, the biggest holds 9.4%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xcb395…44759 · 9.38% · 5%+ wallet9.4%0x7d35d…44943 · 8.02% · 5%+ wallet8.0%0xac5ac…f8900 · 8.02% · 5%+ wallet8.0%0x8213b…c144f · 6.84% · Pool / contract6.8%0xd17d7…13a83 · 6.78% · 5%+ wallet6.8%0xb205f…042ab · 5.33% · 5%+ wallet5.3%0xb7e4a…a259b · 5.17% · Pool / contract5.2%0x194a4…63f3f · 5.14% · 5%+ wallet5.1%0xbbce5…6715d · 5.08% · 5%+ wallet5.1%0xb8f66…34fe6 · 4.01% · Pool / contract4.0%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

5%+ wallet Pool / contract

ncash top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xcb395…44759 5%+ wallet9.38%
20x7d35d…44943 5%+ wallet8.02%
30xac5ac…f8900 5%+ wallet8.02%
40x8213b…c144f Pool / contract6.84%
50xd17d7…13a83 5%+ wallet6.78%
60xb205f…042ab 5%+ wallet5.33%
70xb7e4a…a259b Pool / contract5.17%
80x194a4…63f3f 5%+ wallet5.14%
90xbbce5…6715d 5%+ wallet5.08%
100xb8f66…34fe6 Pool / contract4.01%

ncash holders FAQ

Who holds the most ncash?

The largest ncash wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xcb3950e56598c6539e65690663aa0adafb844759, with 9.38% of the supply.

Is the ncash supply concentrated?

Some big holders. Top 10 wallets hold 47.7%, the biggest holds 9.4%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does ncash have?

NitroNetwork has 2,340 holders on Avalanche.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token