Trending
GMX logo

GMX bubble map

AVAX5F

GMX · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of GMX

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 35.1%, the biggest holds 13.8%.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x2bd10…a1342 · 27.95% · Pool / contract28%0x4aefa…013e8 · 13.81% · 5%+ wallet14%0x9bf98…d5ae5 · 10.79% · Pool / contract11%0xf89d7…eaa40 · 5.69% · 5%+ wallet5.7%0x3062e…776a7 · 5.64% · 5%+ wallet5.6%0x0a7e3…bcf39 · 5.63% · 5%+ wallet5.6%0xb0d12…5910d · 4.70% · Pool / contract4.7%0x62331…3154a · 3.28% · Pool / contract3.3%0x4e75e…a3995 · 2.80% · 2%+ wallet2.8%0x7aad7…695fa · 1.50% · Wallet1.5%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Pool / contract 5%+ wallet 2%+ wallet Wallet

GMX top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x2bd10…a1342 Pool / contract27.95%
20x4aefa…013e8 5%+ wallet13.81%
30x9bf98…d5ae5 Pool / contract10.79%
40xf89d7…eaa40 5%+ wallet5.69%
50x3062e…776a7 5%+ wallet5.64%
60x0a7e3…bcf39 5%+ wallet5.63%
70xb0d12…5910d Pool / contract4.70%
80x62331…3154a Pool / contract3.28%
90x4e75e…a3995 2%+ wallet2.80%
100x7aad7…695fa Wallet1.50%

GMX holders FAQ

Who holds the most GMX?

The largest GMX wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x4aefa39caeadd662ae31ab0ce7c8c2c9c0a013e8, with 13.81% of the supply.

Is the GMX supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 35.1%, the biggest holds 13.8%. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does GMX have?

GMX has 13.31K holders on Avalanche.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token