Trending
WOLF logo

WOLF bubble map

AVAX59C

Landwolf · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of WOLF

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 30.4%, the biggest holds 16.7%, 20.3% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0x00000…0dead · 20.29% · Burned20%0x23a2d…b4c87 · 16.67% · 5%+ wallet17%Trader Joe · 10.18% · Pool / contract10%0xffb31…8cac2 · 5.92% · 5%+ wallet5.9%0xefc43…4f358 · 2.28% · 2%+ wallet2.3%0x65cdc…4ec41 · 1.50% · Wallet1.5%0xf0356…56277 · 1.45% · Wallet1.4%0x2e24c…b22d5 · 1.02% · Wallet1.0%0x8e860…29042 · 0.85% · Wallet0.8%0x4c273…e99d9 · 0.77% · Wallet0.8%

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Burned 5%+ wallet Pool / contract 2%+ wallet Wallet

WOLF top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10x00000…0dead Burned20.29%
20x23a2d…b4c87 5%+ wallet16.67%
30x08db8…f350aTrader Joe Pool / contract10.18%
40xffb31…8cac2 5%+ wallet5.92%
50xefc43…4f358 2%+ wallet2.28%
60x65cdc…4ec41 Wallet1.50%
70xf0356…56277 Wallet1.45%
80x2e24c…b22d5 Wallet1.02%
90x8e860…29042 Wallet0.85%
100x4c273…e99d9 Wallet0.77%

WOLF holders FAQ

Who holds the most WOLF?

The largest WOLF wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0x23a2d07c00d50a427c4c0200b4f17b4c6aab4c87, with 16.67% of the supply.

Is the WOLF supply concentrated?

Concentrated supply. Top 10 wallets hold 30.4%, the biggest holds 16.7%, 20.3% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does WOLF have?

Landwolf has 11.56K holders on Avalanche.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token