Trending
BLAZE logo

BLAZE bubble map

AVAX61C

BLAZE · who holds the supply

Top 10 holders of BLAZE

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 9.4%, the biggest holds 4.0%, 2.1% is burned or locked.

Checking top wallets for bundles…

0xa4cbe…b2c2f · 49.53% · Pool / contract50%0xd9f0f…2c598 · 3.98% · 2%+ wallet4.0%0xad1f6…9a235 · 2.32% · 2%+ wallet2.3%0x00000…0dead · 2.12% · Burned2.1%0x14c0c…2f221 · 1.84% · Pool / contract1.8%0xa2b4e…77a9a · 1.51% · Wallet1.5%0x7a698…388fb · 1.02% · Wallet0x22e22…60fe8 · 1.00% · Pool / contract0x3e4b8…0acfa · 0.88% · Pool / contract0x8b4a1…a7c4f · 0.62% · Wallet

Tap a bubble to see who it is.

Pool / contract 2%+ wallet Burned Wallet

BLAZE top holders

#HolderTypeShare
10xa4cbe…b2c2f Pool / contract49.53%
20xd9f0f…2c598 2%+ wallet3.98%
30xad1f6…9a235 2%+ wallet2.32%
40x00000…0dead Burned2.12%
50x14c0c…2f221 Pool / contract1.84%
60xa2b4e…77a9a Wallet1.51%
70x7a698…388fb Wallet1.02%
80x22e22…60fe8 Pool / contract1.00%
90x3e4b8…0acfa Pool / contract0.88%
100x8b4a1…a7c4f Wallet0.62%

BLAZE holders FAQ

Who holds the most BLAZE?

The largest BLAZE wallet (not counting pools, exchanges, lockers and burns) is 0xd9f0fc411af6ac6e60e46320728c194c3022c598, with 3.98% of the supply.

Is the BLAZE supply concentrated?

Well spread out. Top 10 wallets hold 9.4%, the biggest holds 4.0%, 2.1% is burned or locked. Wallets with large shares can sell at once and crash the price, so check them before buying.

How many holders does BLAZE have?

BLAZE has 110 holders on Avalanche.

Check another token with the free bubble map, rug checker or honeypot checker. Holder data from GoPlus Security; not financial advice.

List token